erelijsten

 gewijzigd op 28-11-2018 15:53:28

 

PRINS(ES) BIELSKE

BOERENBRUIDSPAREN

JEUGDPRINS(ES) RAILRUNNER

1e 1965  Bep Ekelmans†

 

 

2e 1966  Joop Rutten

 

 

3e 1967  Bep Ekelmans†

 

 

4e 1968  Joop Rutten

 

 

5e 1969  Jo van  Grol†

 

 

6e 1970  Wim Mulder†

 

 

7e 1971  Ruud Kerkhoff

 

 

8e 1972  Ruud Kerkhoff

 

 

9e 1973  Henk Bathoorn

 

 

10e 1974  Jan Smeets†

 

 

11e 1975  Jan Smeets†

 

 

12e 1976  Wim Braam †

 

 

13e 1977  Jan Smeets†

 

 

14e 1978  Rienus Leerentveld

 

 

15e 1979  Ben ter Hark

 

 

16e 1980  Ben ter Hark

  1  An en Jo Schmitz†

 

17e 1981  Ben ter Hark

  2  Fien en Harrie Hoes†

 

18e 1982  Nol Kuypers†

  3  Bep en Jo Wolf

 

19e 1983  Rienus Leerentveld

  4  Mientje Ekelmans† en Wim Mulder†

 

20e 1984  Mario van Helden

  5  Ernie en Wim Braam†

 

21e 1985  Rienus Leerentveld

  6  Cissie† en Nol Hengst

 

22e 1986  Raimond Bender

  7  Adrienne en Ruud Kerkhoff

 

23e 1987  Leo de Korte

  8  Diny en Jo van Grol

 

24e 1988  Peter Thijssen†

  9  Corrie en Jo Rutten

 

25e 1989  Ben ter Hark

10  Gerrie Olijfe en Henk Bathoorn

  1e  Loek Janssen jr

26e 1990  Jan Hamers

11  Hennie en Mario van Helden

  2e  Kevin van Helden

27e 1991  Sjaak Giesen†

12  Anet Wegerif en Peter Reinders

  3e  Maikel Mast

28e 1992  Ben ter Hark

13  Lies† en Theo Eikmans†

  4e  Leon van Kleef

29e 1993  Jan van Kampen

14  Angela† en Jan van Gellecom†

  5e  Maik Wegerif

30e 1994  Henk Willems

15  Ans en Kees van der Geer

  6e  Roy Stevens

31e 1995  Ben ter Hark

16  Helmie en Peter Thijssen†

  7e  Leon Martens

32e 1996  Peter Reinders

17  Rodie en Piet Smit

  8e  Dirk Koster

33e 1997  Jan van Kampen

18  Tonnie en Henk Abbema

  9e  Edwin van Gellecom

34e 1998  Alex Stevens

19  Corrie en Paul van der Zanden

10e  Dave Kassing

35e 1999  Jacky van Ierland

20  Ria en Ton Driesen†

11e  Marco Niemijer

36e 2000  Ben ter Hark

21  Ria en Loet Wegerif

12e  Mike Kassing

37e 2001  Piet van de Veur

22  Loes en Jan Hamers

13e  Joey Leerentveld

38e 2002  Michel Wegerif

23  Ria en Ben ter Hark

14e  Tim Bourgondien

39e 2003  Peter Thijssen† 24  Leo† en Gré Dolfing 15e  Ricardo Hensels

40e 2004  Loek Janssen

25  Piet en Gonnie van de Veur 16e  Rutger Soetekouw
41 2005  Jacky van Ierland 26  Sjaak en Ria Hermsen 17Daan Gerrits
42e 2006  Sjaak Hermsen 27  Henk en Willy Willems 18e  Daan Gerrits
43e 2007  Peter Thijssen 28  Rinus Robbers en Rieky Fleuren 19e  Thomas Maasakker
44e 2008  Henk Bathoorn 29  Peter en Lisette Kuppen 20e  Bob Kuppen
45e 2009  Jo Sour 30  Eef Helebrant en Kitty van der Hater 21e  Chris ter Hark
46e 2010  Sjaak Hermsen 31  Ronnie v. Gellecom en Mary Groenen 22e  Koen ter Hark
47e 2011  Jos Gerrits 31  Martijn en Jessica Geutjes 23e  Joey Geutjes
48e 2012  Michel Wegerif 32  Jo Sour en Ria Hermsen 24e  Tim van den Broek
49e 2013  Anet Wegerif 33  Marco en Brigitte van den Broek 25e  Kayleigh Janssen
50e 2014  Wim Jansen 34  Tonnie en Gerrie Rensen 26e  Jamilla van de Pol
51e 2015  Jean Knipping 35  Godfried Arens en Helma Fleuren 27e  Isis van Haren
52e 2016  Tonnie Rensen 35  Ricardo Ruikes en Gina Rensen 28e  Binck van den Broek
53e 2017  Marij Stevens 36  Michel en Anet Wegerif 29e  Indy Ustenkar
54e 2018 Brigitte vd Broek 37  Jean Knipping en Ali Ustünkar 30e  Selina Makaay
55e 2019 Jean Knipping 38 Rienus en Thea Leerentveld 31e  Bebel van den Berg
     
     

 

 

TOEGEKENDE SPIJKERS

 

1965  N.Mulder

D.Rossen†

M.Ekelmans

M.Buvelot†

 

1966  J.Rutten

J.v.Manen†

W. Mulder†

B.Ekelmans†

 

1967  A.Veldhoen        

G.Hey†

M.Derksen

 

 

1968  J.Steenhuis

P.Roos          

H.Abbema 

J.van Grol†      

Mw.Barsch†

1969  H.Jekel†   

A.Wolters†

J.Wouters

 

 

1970  T.Giesen       

D.v.Grol

 

 

 

1971  H.Rossen†         

R.Terhorst†

R.Kerkhoff

 

 

1972  T.Rossen†           

H. Rossen†

H.Bathoorn        

Mw.Berkhout

Mw.A.Jansen

1973  H.Hoes†

R.Ekelmans  

M.Dulk-Mulder

 

 

1974  J.Ebbelink     

J.Moesker

J.de Burger

 

 

1975  T.Abbema

J.Giesen†

J.Busch        

C.Steenaart

 

1976  J.Derksen†

J.Hey

G.Olijfe

J.Smeets

 

1977  W.Braam†            

J.van der Zanden sr†

 

        

 

1978  D.Smeets† 

F.Hoes

H.v.Plateringen  

     

 

1979  E.Braam

M.Leerentveld

 

 

 

1980  A.Kerkhoff

A.Sanders†

B.ter Hark    

 

 

1981  R.ter Hark   

A.Kuypers†

P.v.Herwijnen

 

 

1982  F.Janssen

C.Langendoen

T.Leerentveld  

 

 

1983  H.de Korte 

T.v.Betuw

L.de Korte  

 

 

1984  R.Storm 

G.Hendriks

J.Vriezen

 

 

1985  R.Kuypers

J.van der Zanden jr  

H.Claassen

 

 

1986  J.Gubbels†  

M.van Helden

 

 

 

1987  A.Hengst

H.van Helden

R.v.Gellecom 

 

 

1988  L.Tijssen

J.van de Heuvel†

M.Dörge†

 

 

1989  P.Thijssen

M.Bathoorn     

H.Schaeffer        

 

 

1990  R.Bender 

W.Derksen

J.Thonen    

 

 

1991  H.Thijssen

E.van der Steeg 

 

 

 

1992  H.Willems 

P.Reinders

M.Wegerif   

        

 

1993  C.Rutten

W.Jansen

L.Jansen

 

 

1994  A.Wegerif 

H.Vermeulen 

W.Tijssen† 

 

 

1995  A.Wannet  

A.van der Geer

Maurice ter Hark   

 

 

1996  W.Alberda†

E.van der Zanden

N.Krogt(Rutten)

 

 

1997  F.Janssen

M.Reinders   

T.Jansen

 

 

1998  Loes Hamers

Corry van der Zanden

Marian Leerentveld

 

 

1999 Willy Willems

Jan van Kampen

Jan Linschoten

 

 

2000  Gerard Jansen

Kees van der Geer

Jo Kock     

 

 

2001  Ria Verbeek

Jack van Ierland

Alex en Marij Stevens

Lisette Sour

José Sour 

2002  Jan Hamers

Piet van der Veur

Aad Wildenburg

 

 

2003  Louïse Jansen Gonnie van der Veur Gerard Kampes    
2004  Annemarie Vermeulen Carla Linschoten      
2005  Willy de Graaf Jolanda Janssen Maria van Hal    
2006  Carola Linschoten Janine Wegerif Annie Egbers    
2007  Dick Holland Sjaak Hermsen      
2008  Henk Abbema Ria Hermsen      
2009  Thea Lukassen        
2010  Martin Luidens Jan Boersbroek Willy Sewalt Rody Smit  
2011  Henk van Dorland Bep Erkeland      
2012  Chris Thomassen        
2013 Jo Sour Wim Erkeland Gerrie v. Kampen    
2014 Jos Gerrits        
2015 Sandra Gerrits 't Koskoyer      
2016 Bert Verplak Jean Knipping      
2017 Cor Schriever        
2018 Lou Barger Marco van den Broek Tonnie Rensen Rick Schoppema  
         

 

 

 

 

 

GOUDEN SPIJKERS

 

1982  Ruud Kerkhoff   

Henk Bathoorn

Joop Rutten

Tiny Derksen

1989  Bep Ekelmans†

 

 

 

1990  Ben ter Hark

 

 

 

1993  Henk Willems

 

 

 

1996  Rienus Leerentveld  

 

 

 

1998  Cor Langendoen

 

 

 

1999  Hans Vermeulen

Wim Jansen

 

 

2000  Jan van der Zanden jr

 

 

 

2002  Jan Linschoten

 

 

 

2003  Peter Thijssen 

 

 

 

2004  Tonny Abbema 

 

 

 

2005  Erwin van der Zanden

 

 

 

2006  Kees van der Geer

 

 

 

2007  Alex Stevens

 

 

 

2008  Jacky van Ierland

 

 

 

2009 Jo Kock

 

 

 

2012 Michel Wegerif

 

 

 

2014 Thea Leerentveld

 

 

 

2015 Jan van Kampen

Marij Stevens

 

 

2016 Anet Wegerif      
2017 José Sour Louise Jansen    
2018 Wil Willems Sjaak Hermsen